Construction of multi-storey house
• Project start 20.05.2019
«Care Building Services» LTD is glade to inform you that we started construction of multi-storey house in Yerevan, Malkhasyants str. 12/2 address. The apartment block will included  13 floors – 12 wires floors and 1 public floor.  According to the original plan we want to give under exploitation on first half of 2021 year.
Here will be car parking on -1 floor for housemates.There will be landscape park with playground. There are school and kindergarten. Being located on the administrative region Arabkir there are all citizen infrastructure communications,  but at the same time area is enougth calmly and far from noise.
At the same time “Care Building Services” LTD support the young family and take part in state targeted program affordable apartment for young families. We also have a government decision on the reimbursement of income tax.
Below you can find the layout of the building.
Hurry up to buy the apartment of your dreams, as the sale is already open and the quantity of apartments is limited.