Total area of construction: 23 400m2
“Care Building Services” LTD is glad to inform you that we started construction of multi-story house in Yerevan, Malkhasyants str. 12/2 address. The apartment block will include 13 floors – 12 floors of living space and 1 floor for business and retail. According to the original plan we want to give the building under exploitation on the first half of 2021 year.
Here will be car parking on 0 floor for housemates. There will be landscaped park with playground. School and kindergarten are nearby. Being located on the administrative region Arabkir there are all citizen infrastructure communications, but at the same time area is enough calm and far from noise.
At the same time “Care Building Services” LTD supports the young families and takes part in state targeted program “Affordable apartment for young family”. We also have a government decision on the reimbursement of income tax.
Hurry up to buy the apartment of your dreams, as the sale is already open and the quantity of apartments is limited.