Multi-storey house at Malkhasyants 6/1
“Care Building Services” LLC is glad to inform that we have started the construction of a multi-storey house at 6/1 Malkhasyants street, Yerevan. The apartment block will have 14 floors – 13 of which will be for a living space and 1 floor for business and retail. According to the original plan the building will be ready for use in the summer of 2023.
There will be a multi-storey parking for residents located in front of the building. There will also be a landscaped park with a playground. Being located on the administrative region of Arabkir there are all citizen infrastructure communications, but at the same time the area is rather calm and quiet.
You can buy an apartment and use the opportunity of income tax reimbursement. So hurry up to get the apartment of your dream, as the sale is already open and the quantity of the apartments is limited.
Start Date:
Area Of 1 Floor: